Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Dessau
SG Union Sandersdorf 6 6 0 0 1361 (6) -
SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. 17 16 1 0 1610 (14) -
Holzweißiger SV 13 13 0 1 1396 (12) -
SG Jeßnitz e.V. Schachabteilung 14 14 0 0 1576 (14) 1917(6)
SG 1871 Löberitz Andreas Daus www.sg1871loeberitz.de 56 39 17 6 1746 (51) 1999(41)
Chemie Bitterfeld 14 13 1 0 1459 (13) 1836(1)
SK Dessau 93 e. V. Manfred Riechert www.sk93.de 52 51 1 3 1662 (47) 1968(27)
SV Roßlau e.V. 10 10 0 0 1434 (10) 1777(1)
VfL Gräfenhainichen Kurth,Uwe ghcschach.wordpress.com/ 39 38 1 0 1407 (36) 1989(7)
SSC Annaburg e. V. Roland Platz www.ssc-abg.de 12 9 3 0 1459 (10) 2038(1)
TSV Elbe Aken 1863 Wolfgang Schmidt 14 14 0 0 1468 (13) 1873(2)
SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. 20 18 2 0 1688 (18) 1954(8)
TSG Wittenberg 24 20 4 0 1391 (21) -
SV Blau-Rot Pratau e. V. 14 12 2 0 1545 (13) 1993(2)
SF Bad Schmiedeberg e.V. Thomas König 25 24 1 0 1555 (24) 1735(3)
SV 51 Zerbst Detlef Grube SV51 Zerbst.de 20 17 3 0 1190 (18) -
1. Schachclub Anhalt Fabian Udet www.sc-anhalt.keepfree.de 38 36 2 0 1354 (33) 1757(10)
Cöthener FC Germania 03 Prof. Dr. Georg Heun 55 46 9 1 1447 (48) 1879(24)
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf SABT 9 9 0 0 1357 (8) 1742(2)
Klostermansfelder SC1958 25 24 1 0 1322 (24) 1884(1)
SV 1925 Helbra e. V. Gündel, Dietmar keine 13 10 3 6 1408 (11) 1773(6)
SG GW 90 Bischofrode 13 13 0 0 1345 (13) 1704(5)
SSV Hergisdorf 11 11 0 0 1325 (10) -
WSG Halle-Neustadt 27 27 0 1 1468 (25) 1732(11)
Reideburger SV 90 Halle Dr. Uwe Hentschel www.sportinhalle.de/verein/reideburger-sportverein-1990-ev 58 54 4 0 1465 (46) 1835(21)
USV Halle e. V. Helmar Liebscher www.schach.usv-halle.de 93 82 11 4 1669 (78) 1999(55)
SG Einheit Halle e. V. 13 13 0 0 1742 (13) 1968(7)
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz www.schach-in-sennewitz.de/ 28 26 2 1 1305 (20) 1789(9)
Schachzwerge Halle 10 9 1 1 1311 (2) 2039(1)
SV Roter Turm Halle Rüdiger Schneidewind www.svroterturm.de 46 36 10 8 1152 (31) 1617(9)
VfB 07 Lettin e. V. André Hinz www.vfblettin.de 11 11 0 1 1516 (11) 1793(6)
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V. 28 26 2 1 1453 (27) 1748(15)
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 1 1 0 0 1754 (1) 1878(1)
Schachfreunde Hettstedt Dirk Michael www.hettschach.de 85 81 4 1 1298 (75) 1801(32)
SV Eintracht Quenstedt 9 8 1 0 1603 (9) 2048(2)
Grün-Weiß Granschütz Karl- Heinz Keck www.unser-granschuetzer-verein.de/ 40 35 5 0 1295 (30) 1734(17)
SG 1920 Trebnitz 4 4 0 0 1200 (4) -
SV Merseburg e. V. Thomas Hartung www.schachverein-merseburg.de 63 53 10 0 1613 (48) 1882(28)
VfB Bad Lauchstädt 4 4 0 0 1363 (4) -
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. Mächler,Frank www.schach-naumburg.de/ 64 58 6 2 1552 (60) 1964(30)
Teutschenthaler Schachclub e.V. Joachim Walter www.schachverein-teutschenthal.de/ 27 26 1 1 1424 (20) 1856(3)
SV Sangerhausen e. V. 48 44 4 2 1566 (43) 2018(24)
SK Roland Weißenfels 42 40 2 1 1286 (29) 1926(6)
SV Motor Zeitz 28 28 0 0 1340 (26) 1926(9)
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß Burger-Schachclub.com 36 35 1 0 1574 (32) 1878(12)
SV Gardelegen e. V. Maik Schumacher 25 23 2 0 1605 (19) 1742(6)
VfL Kalbe/Milde 8 8 0 0 1545 (8) 1823(3)
Eintracht Osterwieck 7 7 0 0 1379 (7) -
SV Einheit Halberstadt Detlef Kürten 40 35 5 1 1420 (29) 1996(7)
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck e.V. 30 25 5 3 1261 (25) -
Flechtinger SV 22 20 2 1 1403 (17) 1616(1)
SV 90 Havelberg e. V. 13 13 0 0 1405 (13) 1708(8)
SV Aufbau Bernburg Pinternagel,Eike www.aufbau.slk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de/schach.htm 22 22 0 0 1671 (20) 1990(10)
SC Norbertus Magdeburg Thomas Schönemann sc-norbertus.de/ 36 33 3 0 1530 (34) 1805(21)
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 Ralf Seibicke, Beethovenstr. 6a, 39106 Magdeburg 60 56 4 0 1703 (60) 2032(32)
Post SV Magdeburg 1926 9 9 0 0 1285 (9) 1571(1)
VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. 35 32 3 1 1269 (29) 1740(8)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg Windelband,Jens www.aem-schach.de 78 71 7 1 1702 (73) 1984(52)
TuS 1860 Magdeburg Neustadt Uwe Lechnauer 8 8 0 0 1401 (5) 1661(4)
USC Magdeburg Thomas Bundrock www.usc-schach.info 76 63 13 2 1525 (69) 1834(36)
SK Oschersleben 1948 Leuschner,Klaus 22 21 1 0 1497 (20) 1746(3)
Ballenstedter SV 13 12 1 0 1499 (13) 1643(1)
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg e.V. Eckhard Meyer 20 19 1 1 1629 (19) 1904(2)
SG Harzgerode e. V. 16 14 2 0 1431 (15) 1847(4)
SG Klötze Süd 7 7 0 0 1303 (7) 1771(1)
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby e.V. 10 9 1 0 1460 (10) -
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. Klaus Krausholz www.schachcalbe.de 25 25 0 0 1519 (24) 1975(3)
Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. Otfried Zerfass www.sbk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de 22 22 0 0 1495 (18) 1843(8)
SG Einheit Staßfurt Andreas Mann www.sg-einheit-stassfurt.de 51 38 13 0 1155 (40) 1677(3)
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 15 15 0 0 1734 (15) 1940(8)
SV Energie Stendal e. V. 10 10 0 0 1473 (10) 1686(4)
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg Volkmar Ahlers 14 11 3 0 1517 (13) 1728(8)
Harzkalk Rübeland 16 15 1 0 1551 (14) 2057(3)
Stahl Blankenburg 23 19 4 0 1480 (18) 1913(6)
SV Eintracht Derenburg 18 18 0 0 1340 (12) -
GW Dahlenwarsleben 20 20 0 1 1448 (20) 1673(8)
SV Kali Wolmirstedt 16 13 3 0 1295 (10) 1837(4)
SV Irxleben von 1919 27 27 0 0 1398 (23) 1693(5)
SV Lok Aschersleben Günter Thormann www.lok-aschersleben.de 22 21 1 0 1575 (22) 1868(5)
Stendaler Schachklub e.V. Torsten Hansch 12 11 1 3 1615 (12) 1849(7)
Schachfreunde Zeitnot Andrea Brüggemann www.zeitnot.de.tl 4 3 1 0 1506 (4) 1770(4)
Haldensleber SC 15 13 2 0 1025 (8) -
Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. Jens Windelband www.schachzwerge-magdeburg.de 583 435 148 8 1219 (43) 1938(11)
SV Freibauer Barleben www.schachbarleben.de/ 31 30 1 0 1342 (27) 1820(3)

Anmeldung