| | | Jan 21 | Feb 21 | Mrz 21 | Apr 21 | Mai 21 | Juni 21 | |
Pos | Name | Verein | Platz | Punkte | Platz | Punkte | Platz | Punkte | Platz | Punkte | Platz | Punkte | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1 | Norman Schütze | SG 1871 Löberitz | 2 | 45 | 3 | 42 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 251 |
2 | Gedeon Hartge | USV Halle | 9 | 35 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 42 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 45 | 248 |
3 | Robert Stein | SG 1871 Löberitz | 1 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 42 | | | 232 |
4 | Michael Becker | USV Halle | 3 | 42 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 42 | 9 | 35 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 38 | 231 |
5 | Niklas Geue | USC Magdeburg | 5 | 39 | 2 | 45 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 50 | | | 212 |
6 | Niklas Rohde | 1. SC Anhalt | 15 | 29 | 21 | 23 | 10 | 34 | 7 | 37 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 169 |
7 | Daniel Platz | SSC Annaburg | 4 | 40 | 6 | 38 | 20 | 24 | 12 | 32 | 11 | 33 | | | 167 |
8 | Klaus-Dieter Fenske | SG 1871 Löberitz | 17 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 30 | 13 | 31 | 16 | 28 | 36 | 8 | 146 |
9 | Benjamin Wagner | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | 5 | 39 | 2 | 45 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 39 | | | 143 |
10 | Elina Heutling | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 11 | 33 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 28 | 19 | 25 | | | 8 | 36 | 136 |
11 | Roland Katz | 1. SC Anhalt | 16 | 28 | 13 | 31 | | | 4 | 40 | 10 | 34 | | | 133 |
12 | Christian Schindler | SG 1871 Löberitz | 7 | 37 | 17 | 27 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 39 | | | | | 129 |
13 | Felix Schulte | USV Halle | 27 | 17 | 16 | 28 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 36 | 13 | 31 | | | 125 |
14 | Markus Binnewies | PTSV Halle | 32 | 12 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 29 | 15 | 29 | 18 | 26 | 41 | 3 | 125 |
15 | Pim Ydo | Utrecht/Niederlande | | | 19 | 25 | 12 | 32 | 16 | 28 | 14 | 30 | | | 115 |
16 | Bernd Wagner | Aufbau Bernburg | 13 | 31 | | | 17 | 27 | 21 | 23 | 12 | 32 | | | 113 |
17 | Helmar Liebscher | USV Halle | 21 | 23 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 21 | | | 15 | 29 | 24 | 20 | 112 |
18 | Oskar Bauer | | | | 28 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 10 | 34 | 22 | 22 | 30 | 14 | 106 |
19 | Jens Windelband | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | 11 | 33 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 17 | | | 10 | 34 | 103 |
20 | Burkhard Bauer | SV Bernburg | 12 | 32 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 25 | | | 24 | 20 | | | 101 |
21 | LousyPawngrabber | | | | 9 | 35 | 21 | 23 | | | 9 | 35 | | | 93 |
22 | Manfred Pichler | USV Halle | 31 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 26 | 18 | 14 | 30 | 26 | 18 | | | 92 |
23 | Jayni | | 24 | 20 | 26 | 18 | 28 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 23 | 21 | | | 89 |
24 | Anastasia Voigt | USV Halle | 29 | 15 | 33 | 11 | | | 26 | 18 | 17 | 27 | 29 | 15 | 86 |
25 | Gordon André | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | | | 5 | 39 | | | 2 | 45 | | | 84 |
26 | Thomas Heutling | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 30 | 14 | 27 | 17 | 30 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 25 | 19 | 40 | 4 | 81 |
27 | Gert Kleint | USV Halle | 14 | 30 | 12 | 32 | | | 29 | 15 | | | | | 77 |
28 | botwinnik1948 | | | | | | 13 | 31 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 24 | | | 76 |
29 | Sebastian Pallas | SG 1871 Löberitz | 10 | 34 | | | | | | | | | 3 | 42 | 76 |
30 | Florian Brüggemann | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | 14 | 30 | 6 | 38 | | | | | | | 68 |
31 | Sylvia Bachmann | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 23 | 21 | 29 | 15 | 29 | 15 | | | 27 | 17 | | | 68 |
32 | Pascal Neuber | USV Halle | 6 | 38 | | | | | | | | | 16 | 28 | 66 |
33 | Jörg Schmidt | SV Rote Rüben Leipzig | | | | | | | 17 | 27 | 7 | 37 | | | 64 |
34 | Jürgen Luther | USV Halle | 8 | 36 | | | | | 21 | 23 | | | | | 59 |
35 | Gustav Polzin | USV Halle | 35 | 9 | | | 32 | 12 | | | | | 9 | 35 | 56 |
36 | Christian Scheller | vereinslos | | | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 33 | 11 | | | | | 54 |
37 | Gero Schulemann | USV Halle | 19 | 25 | | | | | | | | | 18 | 26 | 51 |
38 | Yara Stowicek | USV Halle | | | | | | | 22 | 22 | | | 22 | 22 | 44 |
39 | Karl-Heinz Ulrich | TSG Calbe | 26 | 18 | | | | | 20 | 24 | | | | | 42 |
40 | Jakob Engelmann | SV Sangerhausen | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 40 | 40 |
41 | Heinz Liebert | USV Halle | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 39 | 39 |
42 | Altmarkwolf | | | | | | 7 | 37 | | | | | | | 37 |
43 | Uwe Ritter | Reideburger SV | | | 7 | 37 | | | | | | | | | 37 |
44 | Oliver Duchrow | SV Sangerhausen | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 37 | 37 |
45 | Martin Gaitzsch | USV TU Dresden | | | | | 9 | 35 | | | | | | | 35 |
46 | Jan-Hendrik Heyne | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | 10 | 34 | | | | | | | | | 34 |
47 | Thomas Cuno | TSV Germania Cadenberge | | | | | | | 11 | 33 | | | | | 33 |
48 | Thomas Hartung | SV Merseburg | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 33 | 33 |
49 | Andris Ozosl | SG 1871 Löberitz | | | | | | | | | | | 12 | 32 | 32 |
50 | Andreas Gregor Poschadel | Hamelner SV | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 31 | 31 |
51 | Sebastian Marcel Haubold | Einheit Staßfurt | | | | | | | | | | | 14 | 30 | 30 |
52 | Thomas Höpfl | USV Halle | | | 15 | 29 | | | | | | | | | 29 |
53 | Hans-Werner Wirp | Eintracht Derenburg | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | 29 | 29 |
54 | Saskia Pohle | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | | | | | | | | | | | 17 | 27 | 27 |
55 | Karl Friedrich | Burger SK | 18 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | | 26 |
56 | Ahmed Soleiman | USV Halle | | | | | | | 18 | 26 | | | | | 26 |
57 | Hanseb | | | | | | | | 34 | 10 | 28 | 16 | | | 26 |
58 | erni24 | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 25 | | | 25 |
59 | Falk Zschiesching | Einheit Bitterfeld | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 25 | 25 |
60 | Adrian Kehr | Fortschritt Mittweida | 20 | 24 | | | | | | | | | | | 24 |
61 | Valentin Udelnov | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | 24 | 24 |
62 | Johannes Knüpfer | USV Halle | 28 | 16 | | | | | | | | | 37 | 7 | 23 |
63 | Michael Pikalov | USC Magdeburg | 22 | 22 | | | | | | | | | | | 22 |
64 | Sarah Heutling | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 33 | 11 | 35 | 9 | | | | | | | 42 | 2 | 22 |
65 | Wenzel Natebus | USV Halle | 34 | 10 | | | | | | | | | 32 | 12 | 22 |
66 | Thomas Wenzel | SK Oschersleben | | | | | | | | | | | 23 | 21 | 21 |
67 | Johannes Paul | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | | | 24 | 20 | | | | | | | | | 20 |
68 | Martin Michalek | SG Jeßnitz | 25 | 19 | | | | | | | | | | | 19 |
69 | Cliff Walther | TSG Apolda | | | | | | | 25 | 19 | | | | | 19 |
70 | Jakob Nönnig | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | 19 | 19 |
71 | Paul-Werner Wagner | vereinlos | | | | | | | | | | | 26 | 18 | 18 |
72 | Hendrik Hoffmann | SG Leipzig | | | | | 27 | 17 | | | | | | | 17 |
73 | Vitaly Sviridov | SG Königslutter | | | | | | | | | | | 27 | 17 | 17 |
74 | Vinzent Spitzl | SV Griesheim 1976 | | | | | | | 28 | 16 | | | | | 16 |
75 | Marten Lischka | USV Halle | | | | | | | | | | | 28 | 16 | 16 |
76 | Hans Leonard Michalek | Eintracht Derenburg | | | | | | | | | | | 31 | 13 | 13 |
77 | Deruta | | | | 32 | 12 | | | | | | | | | 12 |
78 | Alexander Haase | SG Sennewitz | | | | | | | | | | | 32 | 12 | 12 |
79 | ff-ff | | | | 34 | 10 | | | | | | | | | 10 |
80 | Christian Lucas Haubold | Einheit Staßfurt | | | | | | | | | | | 34 | 10 | 10 |
81 | Carlo Patzschke | USV Halle | | | | | | | | | | | 35 | 9 | 9 |
82 | Katja Weber | SG Königslutter | | | | | | | | | | | 38 | 6 | 6 |
83 | Arne Herter | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | | | | | | | | | | | 39 | 5 | 5 |
84 | Otto Hähndel | SG 1871 Löberitz | | | | | | | | | | | 43 | 1 | 1 |